Uitslag Clubshow Nieuwe Pekela, 5 augustus 2017

Boklammeren:    
NAL282 1A Heeckeren Salie E.J. Regelink, LIPPENHUIZEN Reservekampioen Boklammeren
NAL111 1B Lauren v.d. Brinkstukken J. Kromhout v.d. Meer, TYNAARLO  
NAL095 1A Justin v.d. Corinahoeve J.J. Schutte, BELLINGWOLDE Kampioen Boklammeren
WAL022 1B Joshua v.d. Wolfhaag H. Wiersma, OOSTWOLD  
       
Jeugdbokken:    
WAK025 1A Troubadour 2 v.h. Abdijbos F. Beer, de, METSLAWIER Kampioen Jeugdbokken + Algemeen dagkampioen bokken
L16009 1B Logan v.d. Vossenpoel H. Wiersma, OOSTWOLD  
       
       
Jongste Geitlammeren:    
NAL281 1A Linda 32 v.d. Kuzemer Mevr. G.T. Wiersma-v.d. Veen, URETERP  
NAL176 1B Jente G. Meer, van der, DE KNIPE  
NAL274 1A Suzanne v. Carpe Diem H. Wiersma, OOSTWOLD  
NAL248 1B Del la Cruz v.d. Veenhorst K. Ploeg,v.d., HAULERWIJK Kampioen Jongste geitlammeren
NAL135 1A Janis 439 v.d. Kikkert J. Laning, ZUIDWOLDE  
NAL247 1B Black-Dream v.d. Veenhorst K. v.d. Ploeg, HAULERWIJK  
NAL123 1A Anoek v.d. Marpôlle S. v.d. Veen, JISTRUM  
NAL246 1B Rosa-Nêgra v.d. Veenhorst K. v.d. Ploeg, HAULERWIJK  
NAL118 1A Femke fan Oldhuystra Zathe F. de Beer, METSLAWIER Reservekampioen Jongste geitlammeren
NAL114 1B Francis v.d. Chevrettehoeve J. de Vries, MUSSELKANAAL  
NAL244 1A Mari-Solla v.d. Veenhorst K. v.d. Ploeg, HAULERWIJK  
NAL243 1B Nova-Rêy v.d. Veenhorst K. v.d. Ploeg, HAULERWIJK  
       
Oudste Geitlammeren:    
NAL073 1A Takisha fan it Bûtenlân B.E. Kuipers, KOLLUMERZWAAG  
NAL090 1B Ursa 6 fan Oldhuystra Zathe F. de Beer, METSLAWIER  
NAL062 1A Janis 429 v.d. Kikkert J. Laning, ZUIDWOLDE  
NAL030 1B Femke v.d. Chevrettehoeve J. de Vries, MUSSELKANAAL  
NAL100 1A Julene v. Carpe Diem H. Wiersma, OOSTWOLD Kampioen Oudste geitlammeren
NAL057 1B Ester v.d. Marpôlle S. v.d. Veen., JISTRUM Reservekampioen Oudste geitlammeren
NAL146 1A Lolkje v.d. Griene Brêge S.H. de Vegt, URETERP  
NAL023 1B Fleur v.d. Chevrettehoeve J. de Vries, MUSSELKANAAL  
NAL147 1A Haaitske v.d. Griene Brêge S.H. de Vegt, URETERP  
NAL047 1B Danis choice v.d. Kikkert J. Laning, ZUIDWOLDE  
NAL042 1A Linda 30 v.d. Kuzemer Mevr. G.T. Wiersma-v.d. Veen, URETERP  
NAL143 1B Klaske v.d. Griene Brêge S.H. de Vegt, URETERP  
       
Jeugdgeiten:    
NAK186 1A Esmeralda  v.d. Chevrettehoeve J. de Vries, MUSSELKANAAL  
NAK241 1B Hannah van Carpe Diem R.H. Schoemaker, Ubbena  
NAK183 1A Maram van Carpe Diem H. Wiersma, OOSTWOLD  
NAK140 1B Naomi 8 v.d. Marpôlle S. v.d. Veen, JISTRUM  
NAK062 1A Janis 415 v.d. Kikkert J. Laning, ZUIDWOLDE Kampioen Jeugdgeiten
NAK085 1B Irene v.d. Corinahoeve J.J. Schutte, BELLINGWOLDE  
NAK003 1A Porinde v.'t Hoornke H.J. Roelfsema, WEDDE Reservekampioen Jeugdgeiten
NAK005 1B Janis 409 v.d. Kikkert J. Laning, ZUIDWOLDE  
       
Jongere geiten:    
NAJ244 1A Donata v.d. Chevrettehoeve J. de Vries, MUSSELKANAAL Kampioen Jongere geiten + Algemeen Dagkampioen geiten
NAJ190 1B Rhianna fan it Bûtenlân B.E. Kuipers, KOLLUMERZWAAG Reservekampioen Jongere geiten
NAJ054 1A Janis 401 v.d. Kikkert J. Laning, ZUIDWOLDE  
NAJ101 1B Gonda v.d. Pijpjes S.H. Dekker, DE KNIPE  
       
Oudere geiten:    
NAH055 1A Janis 383 v.d. Kikkert J. Laning, ZUIDWOLDE  
NAG059 1B Kysia v.d. Joymarhoeve F. Trip, NIEUW BUINEN  
NAG019 1A Floortje v.d. Corinahoeve J.J. Schutte, BELLINGWOLDE Kampioen Oudere geiten
NAF145 1B Didi v.d. Pijpjes KEUR S.H. Dekker, DE KNIPE Reservekampioen Oudere geiten