Uitslag Clubshow te Buitenpost, 27 mei 2017

Boklammeren:    
1A Ringo 56 v.d. Aljahoeve A.J. Berends, VALTHERMOND Kampioen boklammeren + Dagkampioen bokken
1B Ferdi v.d. Chevrettehoeve J. Vries, de, MUSSELKANAAL Reservekampioen boklammeren
1A Blizzard v.'t Langerak A. Blokzijl, GEESBRUG  
1B Lijan v.d. Brinkstukken J. Kromhout v.d. Meer, TYNAARLO  
     
Jeugdbokken:    
1A Troubadour 2 v.h. Abdijbos F. Beer, de, METSLAWIER Kampioen Jeugdbokken
1B Iron v.h. Oude Turfland D. Kattouw, DE PUNT  
     
Geitlammeren:    
1A Wilma v.d. Optimist P. Sibma, URETERP  
1B Ester v.d. Marpōlle S. Veen, v.d., JISTRUM  
1A Fleur v.d. Chevrettehoeve J. Vries, de, MUSSELKANAAL  
1B Lolkje v.d. Griene Brźge S.H. Vegt, de, URETERP Kampioen geitlammeren
1A Haaitske v.d. Griene Brźge S.H. Vegt, de, URETERP  
1B Ariėl v.d. Aljahoeve A.J. Berends, VALTHERMOND  
1A Linda 30 v.d. Kuzemer Mevr. G.T. Wiersma-v.d. Veen, URETERP Reservekampioen geitlammeren
1B Pearll fan Lytse Wāld F. & M. Solle, KOLLUM  
     
Jeugdgeiten:    
1A Hilde  G. Meer, van der, DE KNIPE  
1B Hannah van Carpe Diem H. Wiersma, OOSTWOLD  
1A Manou v.d. Optimist P. Sibma, URETERP  
1B Shakira fan it Būtenlān B.E. Kuipers, KOLLUMERZWAAG  
1A Naomi 8 v.d. Marpōlle S. Veen, v.d., JISTRUM Reservekampioen jeugdgeiten
1B Maram van Carpe Diem H. Wiersma, OOSTWOLD  
1A Sandra fan it Būtenlān B.E. Kuipers, KOLLUMERZWAAG Kampioen jeugdgeiten + Dagkampioen geiten
1B Marinette v.d. Aljahoeve A.J. Berends, VALTHERMOND  
1A Jannette v.d. Optimist P. Sibma, URETERP  
1B Aygo v.'t Langerak A. Blokzijl, GEESBRUG  
     
Jongere geiten:    
1A Donata v.d. Chevrettehoeve J. Vries, de, MUSSELKANAAL  
1B Maaike v.d. Griene Brźge S.H. Vegt, de, URETERP  
1A Belle-Perez  v.d. Veenhorst K. Ploeg,v.d., HAULERWIJK Kampioen Jongere Geiten
1B Rhianna fan it Būtenlān B.E. Kuipers, KOLLUMERZWAAG  
1A Junica van Carpe Diem H. Wiersma, OOSTWOLD Reservekampioen Jongere Geiten
1B Naomi 6 v.d. Marpōlle S. Veen, v.d., JISTRUM  
     
Oudere geiten:    
1A Jaklien v.d. Vossenpoel H. Wiersma, OOSTWOLD Reservekampioen Oudere geiten
1B Jannie v.d. Optimist P. Sibma, URETERP  
1A Marieke v.d. Optimist P. Sibma, URETERP Kampioen Oudere geiten
1B Didi v.d. Pijpjes KEUR S.H. Dekker, DE KNIPE